620 000 €
5124 €/m²
Property 64294 photo 1
Property 64294 photo 2
Property 64294 photo 3
Property 64294 photo 4
Property 64294 photo 5
Property 64294 photo 6
Property 64294 photo 7
Property 64294 photo 8
Property 64294 photo 9
Property 64294 photo 10
Property 64294 photo 11
Property 64294 photo 12
Property 64294 photo 13
Property 64294 photo 14
Property 64294 photo 15
Property 64294 photo 16
Property 64294 photo 17
Property 64294 photo 18
Property 64294 photo 19
Property 64294 photo 20
Property 64294 photo 21
Property 64294 photo 22
Property 64294 photo 23
Property 64294 photo 24

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 121 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

----------------------------------------------

In the heart of Elliniko, in the Ano Sourmena area, a modern maisonette with a total surface of 121 sq.m., built in 2023, with high B+ energy efficiency class and elegant minimal design is offered for sale.

Layout:

  • 1st & 2nd floor (101 sq.m.):
  • Bright maisonette featuring a spacious living room with fireplace, modern kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The interior staircase with wooden and metallic elements, along with sliding glass doors, enhances the sense of luxury and openness.
  • Ground floor (21 sq.m.):
  • Independent studio with its own bathroom, alarm system, and security door – ideal as a guesthouse, office, or private living space.
  • Basement (60 sq.m.):
  • Large storage area with bathroom, offering additional practicality and functionality.

Features & Amenities:

  • Heating with heat pump (electricity) – autonomous installation

Location:

  • 3 km from the sea
  • 26 km from Athens International Airport
  • Easy access to Athens city center and the southern coastal zone

A property that combines luxury, functionality, and comfort in one of Athens’ most upcoming neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 2954 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9975
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 2653 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25420
  • ფართი 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
650 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29965
  • ფართი 234 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
670 000 € 2055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41758
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
640 000 € 3878 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56316
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
625 000 € 5208 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57981
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
657 000 € 5429 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57988
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
652 000 € 5525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57989
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
660 000 € 4782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62730
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
660 000 € 7252 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65142
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა