Property 64291 photo 1
Property 64291 photo 2
Property 64291 photo 3
Property 64291 photo 4
Property 64291 photo 5
Property 64291 photo 6
Property 64291 photo 7
Property 64291 photo 8
Property 64291 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 120 კვ.მ Kavala. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Apartment for Sale in the Center of Chrysoupoli, Kavala

An apartment of 120 sq.m. gross / 100 sq.m. net is available for sale, located on the 2nd floor of a four-story building, in the center of Chrysoupoli, Kavala. This is a bright and well-designed property, ideal for a family seeking comfort and functionality combined with an excellent location.

Property Features

• Layout: Open-plan living room – dining area – kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

• Frames: PVC with electric shutters

• Heating: Underfloor with heat pump

• Floor: 2nd, with elevator

• Energy Class: Not available

• Extra: Pre-installation for electric awnings, hidden lighting

Interior & Exterior Spaces

• Spacious living room with dining area

• Functional kitchen

• 3 bedrooms with comfortable spaces

• 2 modern bathrooms

• Large balconies with open views

Amenities

• One (1) parking space in the pilotis

• Excellent layout with abundant natural light

• Quiet area with easy access to services and shopping

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 3246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61634
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62374
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62520
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63350
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64291
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა