2 350 000 €
7581 €/m²
Property 64246 photo 1
Property 64246 photo 2
Property 64246 photo 3
Property 64246 photo 4
Property 64246 photo 5
Property 64246 photo 6
Property 64246 photo 7
Property 64246 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 310 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------------------------

310 sq.m. Maisonette – Ano Voula

Located in the prestigious area of Ano Voula, this stunning three-level maisonette of 310 sq.m. offers a private 300 sq.m. garden with a 28 sq.m. swimming pool. Designed with minimal architectural lines and boasting an A+ energy rating, the property combines comfort, elegance, and modern functionality.

Layout per floor:

  • Basement (-1): Underground parking for 2 vehicles with EV chargers, storage room, and auxiliary spaces.
  • Ground Floor (0): Spacious living and dining area with large glass openings, modern kitchen, guest bathroom, and direct access to the garden and pool. Hidden lighting enhances the contemporary atmosphere.
  • First Floor (+1): Three master bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, oak floors, and oversized tiles (1.20×2.60m.), offering sophistication and comfort.

Features & Amenities:

  • Underfloor heating system
  • VRV air-conditioning
  • Photovoltaic systems
  • 12cm thermal façade throughout
  • Frameless aluminium systems with large openings
  • Pre-installed security systems

Distances:

  • Sea: ~2 km
  • Glyfada Center: ~5 km
  • Athens International Airport: ~20 km
  • Athens City Center: ~18 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 16000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29231
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 7567 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31680
  • ფართი 370 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 045 000 € 10684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56255
  • ფართი 285 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56532
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 7886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57072
  • ფართი 317 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 310 000 € 11105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58379
  • ფართი 208 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 310 000 € 11379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58380
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 950 000 € 11523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58418
  • ფართი 256 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 590 000 € 11990 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58419
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1 500 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60871
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა