235 000 €
2350 €/m²
Property 64239 photo 1
Property 64239 photo 2

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 100 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

✨ Detached House 100 sq.m. on a 165 sq.m. Plot – Asyrmatos, Aliantos (Vari – Varkiza)

In a privileged location, just 500 meters from Varkiza Beach, a detached house of 100 sq.m. built on a 165 sq.m. plot is available for sale. The property requires renovation, offering the new owner the opportunity to design it according to their own needs and aesthetic preferences.

The layout includes:

  • Living & dining room with fireplace
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom (shower/WC)
  • Functional interior spaces

📍 Property Features:

  • Total house area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot size: 165 sq.m.
  • Private parking space
  • Fireplace
  • Old construction – Requires renovation

Its prime location is the main advantage, situated in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera, combining direct access to the sea, a peaceful environment, and investment potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4375
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 180 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6564
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37583
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39591
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 150 000 € 833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41494
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
215 000 € 3161 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56454
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2747 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57285
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 230 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59279
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 2350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64239
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 1979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65776
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა