510 000 € 450 000 €
2885 €/m²
Property 63998 photo 1
Property 63998 photo 2
Property 63998 photo 3
Property 63998 photo 4
Property 63998 photo 5
Property 63998 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1992
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 106 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 156 კვ.მ on the Euboea island . ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-----------------------------------------

Beachfront Villa 156 sqm – Malakonta, Eretria (Evia)

Located directly on the seafront with no road between the property and the beach, this villa offers the ultimate seaside lifestyle on a plot of 1,010 sqm.

Interior

  • Total living space: 156 sqm, developed on 2 levels.
  • 3 bedrooms (1 on the upper floor, 2 on the lower level).
  • Cozy playroom perfect for leisure or entertainment.
  • Living room with fireplace, adding warmth and character.
  • Internal staircase connecting the levels.
  • Storage room & security door.

Exterior

  • Beautiful garden with lawn and stone pathways.
  • Built-in BBQ for family and friends gatherings.
  • Spacious terrace with panoramic sea views.
  • On-site parking space.
  • Possibility to build a swimming pool.

Location Highlights

  • First-line beachfront property.
  • Only 1h 15min from Athens International Airport and the city center.
  • Close to taverns, cafés, and restaurants.

An ideal choice for both permanent residence and holiday retreat.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
530 000 € 500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3122
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5146
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
525 000 € 1346 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5160
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
420 000 € 1909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5609
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 1413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5614
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
600 000 € 1395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10024
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
450 000 € 1406 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26493
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
600 000 € 3243 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48343
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
760 000 € 1849 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57788
  • ფართი 411 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
425 000 € 1931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58352
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა