60 000 € 40 000 €
160 €/m²
Property 63989 photo 1
Property 63989 photo 2
Property 63989 photo 3
Property 63989 photo 4
Property 63989 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1 m

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 250 კვ.მ. on the island of Thassos.მიწის ნაკვეთი არ არის გამიზნული საცხოვრებელი ფართის მშენებლობისთვის. ტერიტორიაზე: ჭა, გაყვანილია წყალი. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

For Sale: 250 sq.m. Plot by the Sea

A 250 sq.m. plot of land is available for sale in a unique location, right on the shoreline. The property is in a privileged spot, with frontage on a main road, and is fenced.

It features:

* Water well/borehole with supply potential

* Three olive trees within the plot

* Old caravan

The plot is non-buildable, however, it is an excellent choice for those seeking their own private space by the sea. It is ideal for placing a caravan or for use as a leisure area, offering the feeling of a personal “private beach” with direct access to the water.

A rare property for sea and tranquility lovers, with great potential as a holiday retreat.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
65 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3806
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 81 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3917
  • ფართი 674 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4173
  • ფართი 499 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4174
  • ფართი 2720 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 410 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6453
  • ფართი 195 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 96 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20312
  • ფართი 776 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48510
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 52 000 € 104 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63556
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 330 m
იყიდება
60 000 € 40 000 € 160 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63989
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა