180 000 €
72 €/m²
Property 63958 photo 1
Property 63958 photo 2
Property 63958 photo 3
Property 63958 photo 4
Property 63958 photo 5
Property 63958 photo 6
Property 63958 photo 7
Property 63958 photo 8
Property 63958 photo 9
Property 63958 photo 10
Property 63958 photo 11
Property 63958 photo 12
Property 63958 photo 13
Property 63958 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2500 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

Luxury Real Estate Style

Exclusive Offer — 2,500 m² Land with Panoramic Views & Permit for One Luxury Villa (Option for Two)

A rare opportunity to acquire a 2,500 m² plot in one of Crete’s most picturesque locations, situated between the charming villages of Archanes and Katalahari, just 2 km from each.

The property comes with an official building permit for one elegant two-storey luxury villa featuring a private swimming pool and Jacuzzi. There is also the option to obtain a permit for a second villa on the same plot.

Prime Location Benefits

Located on a natural elevation, the plot enjoys breathtaking panoramic views of Heraklion city, the surrounding mountains, and the Aegean Sea. This unique positioning ensures that the views will remain unobstructed.

Mediterranean Ambience

Adorned with well-maintained olive trees, the property offers the possibility of creating a private Mediterranean garden. A fully developed road ensures easy access.

Location Highlights

  • 15 minutes from Heraklion city and the International Airport
  • Close to sandy beaches
  • Surrounded by traditional villages, wineries, and cultural attractions

Investment Potential

Perfect for building a private premium residence or developing a dual-villa investment project. The combination of an approved permit, option for expansion, and prime location guarantees strong value appreciation and attractive returns.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
150 000 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37349
  • ფართი 8500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
152 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39347
  • ფართი 4647 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4200 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 139 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40821
  • ფართი 1076 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2800 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41628
  • ფართი 2500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43087
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 120 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47008
  • ფართი 4150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49099
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51499
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3800 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 140 000 € 43 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55955
  • ფართი 3215 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56977
  • ფართი 758 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა