Property 63936 photo 1
Property 63936 photo 2
Property 63936 photo 3
Property 63936 photo 4
Property 63936 photo 5
Property 63936 photo 6
Property 63936 photo 7
Property 63936 photo 8
Property 63936 photo 9
Property 63936 photo 10
Property 63936 photo 11
Property 63936 photo 12
Property 63936 photo 13
Property 63936 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 65 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 For Sale – Villa B1 at BOMO AG Residences

Your Private Hillside Escape in Traditional Gouves, Crete

Introducing Villa B1, a stylish standalone home in the exclusive BOMO AG Residences — a boutique project nestled in the peaceful hills of Traditional Gouves. Brought to you by Grekodom, a trusted name in Greek real estate development.

🏘️ Property Snapshot

Price: €319.000

Status: ✅ Available

Living Space: 65 m²

Layout: 2 Bedrooms | 1.5 Bathrooms

Extras: Private Swimming Pool (3x6m), Garden, Parking

📍 Prime Location Benefits

  • Located just 350 meters from local tavernas, cafés, and essential shops
  • 5-minute drive to sandy beaches
  • 15 km from both Heraklion International Airport and the upcoming New Kastelli International Airport (Opening: January 2028)
  • 10 km from the popular seaside resort of Hersonissos
  • Situated near the former US Military Base in Gournes, now under a €210M transformation into a premium mixed-use development (casino, hotels, shopping)

Villa B1 is positioned at the edge of a quiet neighborhood, elevated on a hillside to offer complete privacy and uninterrupted views of the sea, mountains, and olive groves.

🏠 Key Features of Villa B1

  • 2 Comfortable Bedrooms
  • 1 Full Bathroom + 1 Guest WC
  • Open-plan Kitchen, Dining & Living Room
  • Dedicated Storage & Laundry Space
  • Private Pool (3x6m)
  • Outdoor Dining & Lounge Area
  • Private Parking
  • Landscaped Garden with Local Flora
  • Energy Efficiency Rating: A
  • Independent Utility Systems (water, electricity, etc.)

🛋️ Included Equipment

  • Fully Furnished
  • Air Conditioning Units (cooling/heating) in every room
  • Double-glazed aluminium windows with thermal insulation
  • Solar Panels for Hot Water

Note: Furniture shown in the 3D images is indicative and for presentation purposes only. The property will be delivered furnished with all essential items for comfortable living, as per the provided furniture list. Final furniture may vary in style, materials, and finishes

🔧 Optional Upgrades (Available at Extra Cost)

  • Built-in BBQ Area
  • Water Jets for the Pool
  • Saltwater Pool Chlorination System
  • Security Camera Installation

📅 Construction & Delivery Timeline

Villa B1 will be completed and delivered end of 2027.

Note: Renderings are indicative; final materials may vary by 10–15%.

💰 Payment Schedule (Flexible, milestone-based plan):

  • 3% – Reservation Deposit to Grekodom
  • 7% – Upon Signing the Private Agreement
  • 20% – Upon Signing the Purchase Contract
  • 30% – Upon Completion of Concrete Frame
  • 30% – Upon Installation of Tiles & Windows
  • 10% – Upon Installation of Furniture, Property Delivery and Handover

📈 Rental Investment Potential

Looking to generate income? After delivery, Villa B1 can be managed by our dedicated property management service, covering everything from short-term vacation rentals to long-term leasing — hands-off and profitable.

📎 Full floorplans and technical drawings for Villa B1 are available upon request.

Let us help you make this exceptional property your home or investment, backed by the credibility and experience of Grekodom.

ადგილმდებარეობა

დოკუმენტაცია

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
411 300 € 320 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50233
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59695
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
475 000 € 5107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61594
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61595
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61596
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
414 000 € 3696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61601
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა