Property 63906 photo 1
Property 63906 photo 2
Property 63906 photo 3
Property 63906 photo 4
Property 63906 photo 5
Property 63906 photo 6
Property 63906 photo 7
Property 63906 photo 8
Property 63906 photo 9
Property 63906 photo 10
Property 63906 photo 11
Property 63906 photo 12
Property 63906 photo 13
Property 63906 photo 14
Property 63906 photo 15
Property 63906 photo 16
Property 63906 photo 17
Property 63906 photo 18
Property 63906 photo 19
Property 63906 photo 20
Property 63906 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For Sale: Apartment 100 sq.m. with Storage 30 sq.m.

🔹 Area: 100 sq.m. (net), + 30 sq.m. storage

🔹 Floor: Mezzanine (almost first – 11 steps from the entrance)

🔹 Condition: Very good – ready to move in

🏠 Property Description:

The apartment is in excellent condition and ideal for a family. It offers all modern amenities and features, and has been well-maintained and partially renovated with attention to detail.

  • Individual Natural Gas Heating
  • New technology Inverter Air Conditioner 24,000 BTU
  • Wooden parquet flooring in the two bedrooms and the living room – polished and in excellent condition

🔧 Renovations:

  • New windows (installed in 2020)
    • Thermal insulation
    • Soundproofing
  • Partial renovation in various spaces

🧱 Storage – Parking Potential:

Right below the apartment, there is a private 30 sq.m. storage room, which can be converted into two parking spaces (with change of use). A valuable extra space for storage or practical parking use.

🌳 Outdoor Areas:

Access to the building’s shared garden, just 11 steps down.

📍 Location:

Located in a key area, right next to the "Garden of the Good", offering easy access to city center, public transport, and local services.

✔️ Ideal for:

  • Families
  • Couples looking for comfort and functionality
  • High-yield investment

📞 Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64848
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 3560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64868
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3269 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64870
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64883
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
158 000 € 2051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64912
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
207 000 € 3450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64947
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
143 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64950
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 3405 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64951
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 3623 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64952
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 3602 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65002
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა