240 000 € 190 000 €
1407 €/m²
Property 63720 photo 1
Property 63720 photo 2
Property 63720 photo 3
Property 63720 photo 4
Property 63720 photo 5
Property 63720 photo 6
Property 63720 photo 7
Property 63720 photo 8
Property 63720 photo 9
Property 63720 photo 10
Property 63720 photo 11
Property 63720 photo 12
Property 63720 photo 13
Property 63720 photo 14
Property 63720 photo 15
Property 63720 photo 16
Property 63720 photo 17
Property 63720 photo 18
Property 63720 photo 19

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 108 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 135 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

--------------------------------------------------

135 sq.m. Detached House in a Green Residential Area of Loutraki

Situated in a peaceful, green neighborhood near the Mediterranean Center of Loutraki, this 135 sq.m. detached house combines comfort, functionality, and high construction quality. Ideal as a permanent residence or a holiday home, it offers a serene setting with easy access to the town and nature.

Interior Layout:

Spread across two levels (ground floor and first floor), the property includes two spacious bedrooms, two fully equipped bathrooms, and two WCs. The open-plan living and kitchen area is filled with natural light and modern design elements that add elegance.

Comfort & Features:

It offers autonomous oil heating with individual installation, air conditioning (A/C), solar water heater, and underground parking. The outdoor BBQ area is perfect for entertaining and relaxing with guests.

Additional Information:

• Year of construction: 2011

• Energy class: B

• Distance from the sea: 3 km

• Distance from the airport: 108 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა