Property 63717 photo 1
Property 63717 photo 2
Property 63717 photo 3
Property 63717 photo 4
Property 63717 photo 5
Property 63717 photo 6
Property 63717 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 50 კვ.მ in Athens. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

---------------------------------------------------------------

Ground Floor Commercial Space 50 sq.m. with Loft – Next to Fleming Square | Flexible Use & Loft Conversion Potential

In one of the most central and accessible locations, just steps from Fleming Square, this ground floor commercial property of 50 sq.m. is available for sale. It consists of a 35 sq.m. main space and a 15 sq.m. wooden loft, currently under legalization.

🔧 Features & Advantages

  • Ground floor space with high street visibility
  • Wooden loft ideal for extra use/storage
  • Potential for full renovation and change of use
  • Suitable for:
    • Office use
    • Professional space or showroom
    • Workshop or creative studio
    • Conversion into a loft-style apartmentready architectural plans available

📍 Location

  • Situated in an area of high commercial demand
  • Next to Fleming Square, with direct access to public transport, shops & amenities
  • Ideal for both business or residential adaptation

✅ Investment Potential

  • Excellent for own use or rental yield
  • Eligible for the Golden Visa Program
  • Low maintenance cost – strong potential return after renovation

📩 Contact us for additional details and to review the loft apartment plans!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
75 000 € 539 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7925
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
112 000 € 896 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63719
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
79 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21142
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
80 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48586
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14439
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63717
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 1704 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45756
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9500 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 1093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49317
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
97 000 € 4217 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35485
  • ფართი 23 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 2592 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59345
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა