Property 63662 photo 1
Property 63662 photo 2
Property 63662 photo 3
Property 63662 photo 4
Property 63662 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 985 კვ.მ. on the island of Thassos.მიწის ნაკვეთი არ არის გამიზნული საცხოვრებელი ფართის მშენებლობისთვის. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

For Sale: 985 m² Plot – Thymonia, Thassos

In the idyllic area of Aliki, southern Thassos, just 30 meters from the shoreline, a 985 m² plot is available for sale, located steps away from the beautiful Thymonia beach.

The beach is peaceful, with golden sand and crystal-clear waters, ideal for those looking to relax away from the crowds.

The plot is flat, with easy access via a rural road, and is perfect for setting up a campervan or summer camping spot for personal or family use.

Please note that the plot is non-buildable, yet it offers a rare opportunity for those seeking serenity, direct access to the sea, and connection with nature.

An excellent choice for lovers of simplicity and the authentic Greek summer.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3410
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3765
  • ფართი 2200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5264
  • ფართი 2500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37374
  • ფართი 20934 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58350
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 180 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59542
  • ფართი 369 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 487 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59543
  • ფართი 410 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60801
  • ფართი 4010 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 480 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 212 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62847
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63662
  • ფართი 985 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა