Property 63656 photo 1
Property 63656 photo 2
Property 63656 photo 3
Property 63656 photo 4
Property 63656 photo 5
Property 63656 photo 6
Property 63656 photo 7
Property 63656 photo 8
Property 63656 photo 9
Property 63656 photo 10
Property 63656 photo 11
Property 63656 photo 12
Property 63656 photo 13
Property 63656 photo 14
Property 63656 photo 15
Property 63656 photo 16
Property 63656 photo 17
Property 63656 photo 18
Property 63656 photo 19
Property 63656 photo 20
Property 63656 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1983
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 180 კვ.მ in Crete. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 საკუჭნაო. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

For Sale: Detached House 180 sq.m. on a 6,850 sq.m. Plot – Agia Pelagia, Heraklion, Crete

Discover this unique detached house in Agia Pelagia, built on an impressive private plot of 6,850 sq.m., offering complete privacy, 120 olive trees, lemon and orange trees, and a lush garden.

The residence, totaling 180 sq.m., is spread over two levels connected by an internal staircase, but also with independent entrances—ideal for both private living and guest accommodation.

Layout:

  • Upper Floor (main residence): Open-plan living room with fireplace, separate kitchen, small dining area and a larger one, 2 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom.
  • Ground Floor (formerly basement): Separate living room, kitchenette, 1 bedroom, external WC, and 2 storage rooms.

Construction Dates:

Ground Floor: 1983 | Upper Floor: 1989

Features:

  • Autonomous oil heating
  • Fireplace
  • Air conditioning unit (2024)
  • Solar water heater
  • Alarm system & security cameras
  • Garage for 1 car
  • Ample outdoor parking

Views:

Unobstructed views of the sea, mountains, olive groves, and the city of Heraklion.

Distances:

  • Sandy Beaches: 3 km
  • Supermarket: 2 km
  • Taverns: 3 km
  • Heraklion Airport: 23 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 490 000 € 2197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35119
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
650 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36256
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
535 000 € 380 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48573
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
535 000 € 2675 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56738
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
650 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56739
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
851 000 € 715 150 € 4584 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56903
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63656
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
520 000 € 2476 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64609
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
580 000 € 3647 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65138
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა