1 450 000 €
2566 €/m²
Property 63652 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,8
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 565 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 450 კვ.მ.

An attractive land plot of 565 sq.m. is offered for sale, located in the prestigious area of Glyfada (Golf), South Athens, Attica.

This plot represents an exceptional opportunity for construction and investment, being within the approved city plan.

Key Features:

  • Type: Land Plot
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Location: Golf (Glyfada) | Athens - South (Attica)
  • Building Coefficient: 0.8
  • Distance from the Sea: 1200 m
  • Distance to Airport: 25 km

Advantages and Opportunities:

  • Ready for Construction: The plot is within the city plan and has the potential to obtain a building permit.
  • Building Potential: Permitted construction up to 450 sq.m. of residential or commercial space. This offers wide possibilities for creating a spacious villa, an apartment building, or another investment project.
  • Infrastructure: Essential utilities are already connected to the plot: water and electricity, which significantly simplifies and accelerates the construction process.
  • Strategic Location: The plot is located in the very center of Glyfada, known for its developed infrastructure, high quality of life, prestigious shops, restaurants, cafes, and proximity to beaches.
  • Proximity to the Sea: Only 1200 meters from the coastline, providing easy access to beach recreation and sea activities.
  • Accessibility to Airport: Conveniently located 25 km from Athens International Airport.
  • Golden Visa: The acquisition of this plot and subsequent construction may meet the requirements of the "Golden Visa" program, granting residency in Greece for investors.

This land plot in the center of Glyfada is an ideal choice for those seeking a high-quality investment with significant potential for value appreciation in one of the most sought-after areas of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12904
  • ფართი 444 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6800 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18057
  • ფართი 22000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21799
  • ფართი 2768 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1 000 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34904
  • ფართი 148000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 950 000 € 860 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41133
  • ფართი 1104 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56266
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56794
  • ფართი 1380 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 180 000 € 1815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62700
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14500 m
ექსკლუზივი იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3403 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62859
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2566 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63652
  • ფართი 565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა