Property 63623 photo 1
Property 63623 photo 2
Property 63623 photo 3
Property 63623 photo 4
Property 63623 photo 5
Property 63623 photo 6
Property 63623 photo 7
Property 63623 photo 8
Property 63623 photo 9
Property 63623 photo 10
Property 63623 photo 11
Property 63623 photo 12
Property 63623 photo 13
Property 63623 photo 14
Property 63623 photo 15
Property 63623 photo 16
Property 63623 photo 17
Property 63623 photo 18
Property 63623 photo 19
Property 63623 photo 20
Property 63623 photo 21
Property 63623 photo 22
Property 63623 photo 23
Property 63623 photo 24
Property 63623 photo 25

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • Energy Class: გათავისუფლებულია სავალდებულო ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატისგან (EPC)
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 53 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 150 კვ.მ in Chalkidiki. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🏡 Detached House 150 sq.m. in Polygyros, Halkidiki – Luxurious, Surrounded by Nature

Area: 150 sq.m.

Levels: 3

Bedrooms: 2 + attic

Bathrooms: 2 (1 bathroom + 1 WC)

Year of Construction: (to be filled)

Plot size: (if available)

📍 Just outside the center of Polygyros, in a strategic location with easy access to Sithonia and Kassandra, in a quiet area surrounded by nature.

Ground floor (with separate entrance):

Independent space with kitchen, bathroom, and living area with two sofa beds. Tiled floors.

1st floor:

Spacious living room with fireplace, separate kitchen with Smeg appliances, guest WC with Italian tiles, and imported Italian wooden flooring.

2nd floor:

Two bedrooms, one master bathroom with Roca sanitary ware, and attic with good height. Laminate flooring.

🌟 Additional Features:

  • Marble internal staircase with securit glass railings
  • Intercom system & individual thermostat on each floor
  • Underfloor heating throughout the house and bathrooms
  • Outdoor BBQ, storage room
  • Automatic garden irrigation system

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
70 000 € 518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62463
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
135 000 € 964 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62494
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
300 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62620
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
170 000 € 680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62667
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62978
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63503
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
180 000 € 5142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63506
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 180 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63623
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63689
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა