200 000 €
48 €/m²
Property 63571 photo 1
Property 63571 photo 2
Property 63571 photo 3

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 80 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4142 კვ.მ. in Chalkidiki.

For Sale: Land Plot of 4,142 sq.m. in Siviri, Halkidiki

A land plot of 4,142 sq.m. is for sale in a privileged location with open space, panoramic views, and exceptional natural beauty.

Siviri is a popular summer destination, featuring a beautiful beach and a variety of restaurants, tourist accommodations, and holiday homes.

Located just 91 km from Thessaloniki with easy access via the new road through Kassandreia.

This property is an ideal choice for building residences or for investment purposes.

✅ Building Potential:

  • Residential use: up to 1,200 sq.m.
  • Tourist accommodation: up to 2,400 sq.m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
175 000 € 184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29001
  • ფართი 947 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33833
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36994
  • ფართი 6560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 180 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40347
  • ფართი 3500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42541
  • ფართი 10000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
165 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44567
  • ფართი 4686 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 87 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48321
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
165 000 € 183 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48331
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49314
  • ფართი 10000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 215 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49316
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა