415 000 €
2610 €/m²
Property 63469 photo 1
Property 63469 photo 2
Property 63469 photo 3
Property 63469 photo 4
Property 63469 photo 5
Property 63469 photo 6
Property 63469 photo 7
Property 63469 photo 8
Property 63469 photo 9
Property 63469 photo 10
Property 63469 photo 11
Property 63469 photo 12
Property 63469 photo 13
Property 63469 photo 14
Property 63469 photo 15
Property 63469 photo 16
Property 63469 photo 17
Property 63469 photo 18
Property 63469 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 159 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

Second-Floor Penthouse Apartment with Unobstructed View — 159.50 sq.m. gross | 113.08 sq.m. net

Luxury penthouse apartment on the 2nd floor of a modern building, featuring excellent layout and spacious interiors. It includes:

Interior Spaces:

* Spacious living room with dining area

* Fully functional kitchen

* Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom (shower)

* Two additional bedrooms (3 bedrooms in total)

* Second bathroom with shower

* Separate laundry/storage area

* Large balconies with a total area of 31.82 sq.m.

Auxiliary Spaces:

* Basement storage room (10.60 sq.m.) with elevator access

* One parking space with provision for electric vehicle (EV) charger

* Option to purchase a second underground parking space with EV charger provision for €28,000

Technical & Construction Features:

* Underfloor heating with individual Daikin natural gas boiler

* Pre-installations for air conditioning in all rooms

* High-spec thermal insulation — Energy Class A+

* Kommerling window frames with triple glazing, insect screens & electric shutters

* Bathrooms with built-in cisterns, wall-mounted toilets with soft-close seats & sound insulation

* 60x120 cm granite tiles (€27/sq.m.)

* TV and internet points in all rooms

* Modern video intercom system

* Pre-installation for electric awnings, security cameras & alarm system

* 160-liter solar water heater on the roof

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
335 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61900
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
535 000 € 4053 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62081
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
565 500 € 4350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62085
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
415 000 € 2610 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63469
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
348 000 € 4405 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65094
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა