მოთხოვნით
Property 63436 photo 1
Property 63436 photo 2
Property 63436 photo 3
Property 63436 photo 4
Property 63436 photo 5
Property 63436 photo 6
Property 63436 photo 7
Property 63436 photo 8
Property 63436 photo 9
Property 63436 photo 10
Property 63436 photo 11
Property 63436 photo 12
Property 63436 photo 13
Property 63436 photo 14
Property 63436 photo 15
Property 63436 photo 16
Property 63436 photo 17
Property 63436 photo 18
Property 63436 photo 19
Property 63436 photo 20
Property 63436 photo 21
Property 63436 photo 22
Property 63436 photo 23
Property 63436 photo 24
Property 63436 photo 25
Property 63436 photo 26
Property 63436 photo 27
Property 63436 photo 28
Property 63436 photo 29
Property 63436 photo 30
Property 63436 photo 31
Property 63436 photo 32
Property 63436 photo 33
Property 63436 photo 34
Property 63436 photo 35
Property 63436 photo 36
Property 63436 photo 37
Property 63436 photo 38
Property 63436 photo 39
Property 63436 photo 40
Property 63436 photo 41
Property 63436 photo 42
Property 63436 photo 43
Property 63436 photo 44
Property 63436 photo 45
Property 63436 photo 46
Property 63436 photo 47
Property 63436 photo 48
Property 63436 photo 49
Property 63436 photo 50
Property 63436 photo 51
Property 63436 photo 52
Property 63436 photo 53
Property 63436 photo 54
Property 63436 photo 55
Property 63436 photo 56
Property 63436 photo 57

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2018
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Energy Class:
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 85 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Chalkidiki. სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury Villa for Sale in Nikiti, Chalkidiki – 300 m² with Private Pool

Discover this stunning 2-storey villa in Nikiti, Chalkidiki, offering 300 m² of living space designed for comfort and relaxation.

The property is thoughtfully arranged:

  • Basement: 2 spacious bedrooms, a cozy living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a WC, plus luxury amenities such as a private sauna and hot tub.
  • Ground floor: 4 elegant bedrooms, an open-plan living room with kitchen, 3 shower WCs, and an additional WC.

This villa comes fully equipped with solar panels for water heating, fireplace, air conditioning, heating system, awnings, and a modern alarm system.

🌿 Outdoor features include:

  • A beautifully landscaped garden,
  • Private swimming pool,
  • Barbecue area,
  • Parking space & garage.

The villa is sold fully furnished, making it an ideal option for immediate living, a holiday home, or a rental investment.

📍 Located in Nikiti, one of Chalkidiki’s most desirable seaside destinations, the property combines privacy with easy access to sandy beaches, restaurants, and amenities.

✅ A perfect choice for families, holidaymakers, or investors seeking a luxury home in Greece.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2777
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 2236 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6465
  • ფართი 805 m²
  • Rooms 14
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 5375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12020
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26206
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
850 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30682
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
500 000 € 1677 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34548
  • ფართი 298 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43555
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
800 000 € 2424 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47573
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
680 000 € 3317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60632
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 490 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62400
  • ფართი 586 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა