Property 63265 photo 1
Property 63265 photo 2
Property 63265 photo 3
Property 63265 photo 4
Property 63265 photo 5
Property 63265 photo 6
Property 63265 photo 7
Property 63265 photo 8
Property 63265 photo 9
Property 63265 photo 10
Property 63265 photo 11
Property 63265 photo 12
Property 63265 photo 13
Property 63265 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 44 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 74 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის სათავსო.

----------------------------------------------------

For Sale – 1st Floor Apartment in Nikaia (Chalkidona)

Located in the Chalkidona area of Nikaia, this unfinished first-floor apartment is offered for sale, with a total surface area of 74.85 sq.m., and includes a basement storage unit of 3.15 sq.m..

Features:

  • Layout: The apartment includes two bedrooms, living room, kitchen, and bathroom.
  • Additional Features:
    • Dual aspect: Ensures natural ventilation and light.
    • Front-facing: Offers direct street frontage and accessibility.
    • Bright: Large openings allow abundant natural light.
    • Storage room: Additional space in the basement.

This property offers great flexibility for customization, making it ideal for buyers wishing to create a personal living space or invest in an emerging residential area.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY.

Brokerage fees may vary. Please consult our associates for details prior to any viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59435
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
147 000 € 3266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60030
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
180 000 € 2337 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60136
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60187
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60192
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60289
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60318
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60320
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 175 000 € 4069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60384
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა