Property 63236 photo 1
Property 63236 photo 2
Property 63236 photo 3
Property 63236 photo 4
Property 63236 photo 5
Property 63236 photo 6
Property 63236 photo 7
Property 63236 photo 8
Property 63236 photo 9
Property 63236 photo 10
Property 63236 photo 11
Property 63236 photo 12
Property 63236 photo 13
Property 63236 photo 14
Property 63236 photo 15
Property 63236 photo 16
Property 63236 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 3
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 249 კვ.მ in Athens. სარდაფი შედგება ერთიერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი, 2 საკუჭნაო. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

----------------------------------

Detached house for Sale – Rafina

In a prime location in Rafina, a mixed-use building with a total area of 249.1 sq.m. is available for sale on a 461.2 sq.m. plot, offering excellent potential for both commercial and residential use.

Ground Floor (147.76 sq.m.)

The main ground floor area was previously used as a restaurant, ideal for hosting a similar or alternative commercial business. Two additional ground floor storage rooms totaling 42.41 sq.m. offer added functionality.

Basement (43.2 sq.m.)

The basement includes a storage space and WC, supporting operational needs.

1st Floor Apartment (58.14 sq.m.)

A separate residential unit featuring 1 bedroom, open-plan kitchen-living area, bathroom, and a large balcony – perfect for owner-occupancy or rental use.

📍 Distance to the sea: 1.2 km

📍 Distance to Rafina Port: 1.4 km

📍 Distance to Athens Int’l Airport: 14 km

📍 Distance to Athens city center: 29 km

Year of construction: 1973

An excellent investment opportunity for commercial, hospitality, or mixed-use development.

---------------------------------------

Bank Property

Agency fees vary.

Before making a recommendation, please inquire about these from our company associates.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 2840 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33505
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
440 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34448
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
480 000 € 912 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37336
  • ფართი 526 m²
  • Rooms 12
იყიდება
350 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37583
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
605 000 € 2630 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39369
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
430 000 € 400 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41760
  • ფართი 246 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
450 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52053
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57211
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა