Property 63185 photo 1
Property 63185 photo 2
Property 63185 photo 3
Property 63185 photo 4
Property 63185 photo 5
Property 63185 photo 6
Property 63185 photo 7
Property 63185 photo 8
Property 63185 photo 9
Property 63185 photo 10
Property 63185 photo 11
Property 63185 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 380 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 293 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxury Villa in Lagonisi – 293 m² on a 640 m² Plot with Pool

Located just 350 meters from the sea and 22 km from Athens International Airport, this luxurious 293 m² villa is being built using advanced technologies and will be fully ready in 3 months.

Ground Floor:

  • Spacious living room with panoramic windows and access to the terrace
  • Open-plan kitchen and dining area
  • Preparation for fireplace installation
  • Direct access to the heated pool and relaxation areas with pergolas

First Floor:

  • Comfortable bedrooms with balconies and picturesque views
  • Modern bathrooms
  • Architecture featuring glass and stone elements, creating a sense of style and light

Additional Features:

  • Plot: 640 m²
  • Heated swimming pool
  • 3 parking spaces
  • Heat pumps and solar water heater
  • Installed security alarm system
  • Elegant pergolas
  • Delivered without wardrobes and air conditioning (installation provisioned)

An ideal choice for permanent residence or investment in one of the best coastal areas of Attica.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4296
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14434
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23301
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24980
  • ფართი 386 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63185
  • ფართი 293 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა