Property 63138 photo 1
Property 63138 photo 2
Property 63138 photo 3
Property 63138 photo 4
Property 63138 photo 5
Property 63138 photo 6
Property 63138 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 5 km

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 230 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. დუპლექსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For sale: A two-story apartment on the 2nd floor, with a total (gross) area of 230 sq.m., featuring exclusive use of the rooftop and green roof area totaling 139 sq.m.

Access to the rooftop is via an internal staircase directly from within the apartment.

The apartment can accommodate up to 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms, with one being a master bedroom with a walk-in closet and en-suite WC). There is potential for up to 4 bathrooms/WCs, depending on the owners' needs, and a second kitchen can be added on the rooftop level. A laundry room for a washer and dryer is also included.

The property includes two parking spaces at the pilotis level and a 30 sq.m. storage room in the basement.

It overlooks a green space designated by the Municipality of Thermi, ensuring unobstructed views of Mount Hortiatis. It also offers stunning sea views and an overall 360-degree panoramic view.

It is equipped with 3 AC units, an alarm system, underfloor heating with individual room thermostats, a solar water heater, a 22kW electric vehicle charger, and a smart home system (controlling AC, heating, alarm, remote video intercom access, and home access via mobile phone). Additional features include aluminum frames, an energy-efficient fireplace, soundproofing, basement waterproofing, and many other amenities and construction provisions.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 3539 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57553
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 3066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58924
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
730 000 € 3560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59239
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60825
  • ფართი 181 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60832
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60833
  • ფართი 179 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60834
  • ფართი 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
640 000 € 3764 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61649
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
660 000 € 2869 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63138
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა