იყიდება - კოტეჯი 280 m² აღმოსავლეთ პელოპონესი

საბერძნეთი პელოპონისოსი არგოლისი კრანდიდი პორტოჩელი
1 590 000 €
5679 €/m²
Property 62830 photo 1
Property 62830 photo 2
Property 62830 photo 3
Property 62830 photo 4
Property 62830 photo 5
Property 62830 photo 6
Property 62830 photo 7
Property 62830 photo 8
Property 62830 photo 9
Property 62830 photo 10
Property 62830 photo 11
Property 62830 photo 12
Property 62830 photo 13
Property 62830 photo 14
Property 62830 photo 15
Property 62830 photo 16
Property 62830 photo 17
Property 62830 photo 18
Property 62830 photo 19
Property 62830 photo 20
Property 62830 photo 21
Property 62830 photo 22
Property 62830 photo 23

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Type of flooring: wood, tiles,
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 180 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 280 კვ.მ in Eastern Peloponnese - Ermionida. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Property Description: Three-Story Villa in Porto Heli, Eastern Peloponnese

For Sale: A 280 sq.m. three-story villa located in the picturesque region of Eastern Peloponnese - Ermionida, in Porto Heli (Kranidi), Argolida.

Key Features:

  • Type: Villa (Holiday Home)
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Land Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Number of Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Levels: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • WC: 1
  • Heating Type: Diesel
  • Distance from the Sea: 300 m
  • Distance to Airport: 180 km

Layout:

    • Basement Level:2 Bedrooms
    • Living Room
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Semi-Ground Floor:Living Room
    • Kitchen
    • WC
    • Second Floor:3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms

Views:

The villa offers magnificent panoramic views of the sea, mountains, city, and forest.

Description:

This spacious three-story villa, built in 2004, offers the perfect combination of comfort and a scenic location. The basement level features two bedrooms and a living room, providing a private space for guests or family members. The semi-ground floor serves as the main living area with a living room, kitchen, and WC. On the second floor, you will find three bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering ample space for a large family.

The villa is fully equipped for comfortable year-round living, including diesel heating, air conditioning, and a fireplace to create a cozy atmosphere in any season. The presence of solar panels contributes to energy efficiency.

The spacious plot with a private swimming pool, BBQ area, and well-maintained garden is ideal for outdoor relaxation and entertainment. The magnificent views from the windows of the surrounding nature make this villa truly unique.

Located just 300 meters from the sea, this property is an ideal choice for beach lovers. Proximity to Porto Heli (Ermionida region) ensures access to all necessary infrastructure.

The villa is sold furnished and equipped with an alarm system, providing added convenience and security for the new owners. The availability of a parking space resolves any concerns about vehicle accommodation.

This villa is an excellent option for permanent residence, seasonal holidays, or as an investment in holiday real estate.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16893
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45662
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62323
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 8518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62327
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62332
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 5678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62830
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64850
  • ფართი 348 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა