210 000 €
1355 €/m²
Property 62829 photo 1
Property 62829 photo 2
Property 62829 photo 3
Property 62829 photo 4
Property 62829 photo 5
Property 62829 photo 6
Property 62829 photo 7
Property 62829 photo 8
Property 62829 photo 9
Property 62829 photo 10
Property 62829 photo 11
Property 62829 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • რემონტის წელი: 2006
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 250 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 155 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------------

Traditional 155 sq.m. Stone Villa with 850 sq.m. Garden & Unobstructed Views in Kalamata

Nestled on the edge of a peaceful village near Kalamata, this traditional 155 sq.m. stone-built villa sits on a lush 850 sq.m. plot surrounded by olive groves and panoramic countryside views. A serene setting for nature lovers and those seeking authentic Greek living.

Ground Floor:

  • Spacious living room with a charming stone fireplace and dining area
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 bedrooms in total (3 large, 1 smaller)
  • 2 storage rooms (internal & external)

Upper Floor - Attic:

  • A large attic with wooden features opens to a private balcony, offering breathtaking sunsets and views over the olive trees – the perfect place to unwind.

Key Features:

  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioners & fireplace for heating
  • Aluminium window frames with screens
  • No shared maintenance fees
  • Fully furnished
  • Security alarm system
  • Barbecue area
  • Open parking space

Outdoor Space: The 850 sq.m. garden is planted with mature lemon, orange, and olive trees, creating a truly Mediterranean atmosphere. Perfect for permanent living, vacation home, or rental investment.

Distances:

  • Sea: 7 km
  • Kalamata City Center: 10 km
  • Kalamata Airport: 15 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა