იყიდება - კოტეჯი 300 m² აღმოსავლეთ პელოპონესი

საბერძნეთი პელოპონისოსი არგოლისი კრანდიდი პორტოჩელი
2 000 000 €
6667 €/m²
Property 62332 photo 1
Property 62332 photo 2
Property 62332 photo 3
Property 62332 photo 4
Property 62332 photo 5
Property 62332 photo 6
Property 62332 photo 7
Property 62332 photo 8
Property 62332 photo 9
Property 62332 photo 10
Property 62332 photo 11
Property 62332 photo 12
Property 62332 photo 13
Property 62332 photo 14
Property 62332 photo 15
Property 62332 photo 16
Property 62332 photo 17
Property 62332 photo 18
Property 62332 photo 19
Property 62332 photo 20
Property 62332 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 200 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Eastern Peloponnese - Ermionida. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Villa Emerald: Luxurious Beachfront Oasis in Porto Heli

Experience unparalleled luxury and breathtaking views of the Aegean Sea at Villa Emerald, part of an exclusive complex of four private villas. Each villa offers its own unique charm, while all share the qualities of serenity, elegance, and stunning sea vistas. This impressive 300 sq.m. villa, situated on a privileged 2,000 sq.m. plot, is available for both short-term rentals and sale.

Seamless Indoor-Outdoor Living:

Villa Emerald is thoughtfully designed across two levels, with all rooms seamlessly connecting to the gardens and pool area, creating a constant connection with nature.

Upper Level:

  • Spacious living room with fireplace, ideal for relaxation
  • Charming dining room with panoramic views of the sea and pool
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Guest WC for convenience
  • Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and a large 60 sq.m. tiled veranda, perfect for morning coffee or meals while enjoying the tranquil emerald waters

Lower Level:

  • Two double bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
  • Spacious playroom for entertainment
  • Bar, storage room, and guest WC
  • Independent guesthouse with double bedroom, en-suite bathroom, and fully equipped kitchen
  • Additional bedroom with two single beds

The interiors are bright and airy, with ample natural light streaming through large windows. Contemporary architecture, elegant design, and modern comforts define the villa’s luxurious facilities. High-quality materials are evident throughout: Niagkon wood frames with German mechanisms, Bratsa marble flooring, oak floors, and Moda Bagno bathroom furnishings.

Outdoor Paradise:

The highlight of this luxurious beachfront villa is the expansive 60 sq.m. private pool with breathtaking sea views. The outdoor area includes:

  • Sun deck with loungers
  • Pool bar for refreshing cocktails
  • Chill-out lounge for magical sunsets
  • BBQ area and outdoor dining table for al fresco meals
  • Beautifully landscaped garden with lush lawns, flower beds, and cobblestone pathways

Pergolas and smart shading solutions throughout the outdoor area ensure comfort even on the hottest summer days. The outdoor space is also designed to host lavish parties and exclusive events.

Unforgettable Experiences & Prime Location:

Villa Emerald is within walking distance of Petrothalassa Beach, offering easy access to water sports and ultimate relaxation. Perfect for families, couples, or groups of friends, it provides tranquility, privacy, and direct connection to nature. Porto Heli’s center, with shops, restaurants, banks, pharmacies, and other amenities, is just a short drive away. The cosmopolitan island of Spetses is 10 minutes by water taxi, while the picturesque Hydra is 30 minutes away.

Enjoy genuine Greek hospitality and create your dream vacation!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 600 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59845
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 8666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62319
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62323
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 8518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62327
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62332
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64850
  • ფართი 348 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა