იყიდება - კოტეჯი 300 m² აღმოსავლეთ პელოპონესი

საბერძნეთი პელოპონისოსი არგოლისი კრანდიდი პორტოჩელი
1 800 000 €
6000 €/m²
Property 62323 photo 1
Property 62323 photo 2
Property 62323 photo 3
Property 62323 photo 4
Property 62323 photo 5
Property 62323 photo 6
Property 62323 photo 7
Property 62323 photo 8
Property 62323 photo 9
Property 62323 photo 10
Property 62323 photo 11
Property 62323 photo 12
Property 62323 photo 13
Property 62323 photo 14
Property 62323 photo 15
Property 62323 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 200 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Eastern Peloponnese - Ermionida. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxurious Beachfront Villa – Villa Emerald, Porto Heli

Experience unparalleled luxury and breathtaking Aegean Sea views at Villa Emerald, part of an exclusive complex of four private villas. Each villa offers its own unique charm, while all share the qualities of serenity, elegance, and stunning sea vistas. This impressive 300 m² villa, situated on a privileged 2,000 m² plot, is available for both short-term rentals and sale.

Seamless Indoor-Outdoor Living:

Villa Emerald is designed across two levels, with all rooms connecting seamlessly to the gardens and pool area, creating a constant interaction with nature.

Upper Level:

  • Spacious living room with fireplace, ideal for relaxing
  • Charming dining room with panoramic sea and pool views, perfect for gatherings
  • Fully equipped kitchen catering to all culinary needs
  • Guest WC for convenience
  • Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and large 60 m² tiled veranda, offering private retreat with breathtaking views

Lower Level:

  • Two double bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms
  • Spacious playroom for entertainment
  • Bar, storage room, and guest WC
  • Independent guest house with double bedroom, en-suite bathroom, and fully equipped kitchen
  • Additional bedroom with two single beds

The interiors are airy and filled with natural light from large windows. Contemporary architecture, elegant design, and modern comforts define this villa. High-quality materials include Niagkon wood frames with German mechanisms, Bratsa marble flooring, oak floors, and Moda Bagno bathroom furnishings.

Outdoor Paradise:

The villa’s 60 m² private pool offers breathtaking sea views. Outdoor spaces include:

  • Sun deck and loungers for relaxation and sunbathing
  • Pool bar for cocktails
  • Chill-out lounge area to enjoy magical sunsets
  • BBQ area for al fresco dining and starlit gatherings
  • Landscaped garden with lush lawns, flower beds, and cobblestone pathways

Smart pergolas and shading solutions ensure comfort even on the hottest summer days. The outdoor space is ideal for hosting lavish parties and exclusive events.

Unforgettable Experiences and Prime Location:

Villa Emerald is within walking distance of Petrothalassa beach, offering easy access to water sports and relaxation. Ideal for families, couples, or groups of friends, the property provides tranquility, privacy, and direct connection to nature. Porto Heli’s center, with shops, restaurants, banks, pharmacies, and other amenities, is a short drive away. The cosmopolitan island of Spetses is just 10 minutes by water taxi, while the picturesque Hydra is 30 minutes away.

Furnishing Option:

Villa Emerald can be purchased fully furnished, offering a turnkey luxury experience.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16893
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59845
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 8666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62319
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62323
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 8518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62327
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62332
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 5678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62830
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 6321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64850
  • ფართი 348 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა