Property 61507 photo 1
Property 61507 photo 2
Property 61507 photo 3
Property 61507 photo 4
Property 61507 photo 5
Property 61507 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 240 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

4 bedroom house in Platy Aglantzias, Nicosia. The property concerns a two-storey detached house in Aglantzia. It is located 30m from the borders of Athalassas National Park and 220m from Aglantzia's 5th Primary School. It is situated in Aretis street with a frontage of 25m. It also abuts a pedestrian street and a green area with a frontage of 22m. The house has 4 bedrooms. It has an internal area of 240sqm, 67sqm of covered verandas, located both at the ground and upper floor levels, and 8sqm area of auxiliary area. Externally, there is a garden and garage. It is built within a plot of 546sqm. It has a very good accessibility towards the city center and the other areas of greater Nicosia.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 1861 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30985
  • ფართი 376 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
675 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46230
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 35 m
იყიდება
530 000 € 1536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51643
  • ფართი 345 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58656
  • ფართი 330 m²
იყიდება
505 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59532
  • ფართი 238 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61507
  • ფართი 240 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა