იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 487 m² თრაკია

საბერძნეთი თრაკი Xanthi პრეფექტურა ქსანთი ევმოირო
750 000 €
1540 €/m²
Property 60251 photo 1
Property 60251 photo 2
Property 60251 photo 3
Property 60251 photo 4
Property 60251 photo 5
Property 60251 photo 6
Property 60251 photo 7
Property 60251 photo 8
Property 60251 photo 9
Property 60251 photo 10
Property 60251 photo 11
Property 60251 photo 12
Property 60251 photo 13
Property 60251 photo 14
Property 60251 photo 15
Property 60251 photo 16
Property 60251 photo 17
Property 60251 photo 18
Property 60251 photo 19
Property 60251 photo 20
Property 60251 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1981
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 487 კვ.მ in Thrace. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

FOR SALE: COMMERCIAL PROPERTY

Property Details:

  • Plot Area: 6,303 sq.m.
  • Ground Floor Commercial Space: 432 sq.m. (with additional basement and roof)
  • Residential Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Additional Spaces: Storage rooms and shelters

Description: A commercial property for sale on a plot of 6,303 sq.m. The building includes a ground floor area of 432 sq.m., suitable for various commercial uses, as well as a basement and roof for additional storage or operational spaces. There is also a separate 55 sq.m. residential area that can be used as a residence or office.

Additionally, the property features storage rooms and shelters that serve various storage needs and equipment protection.

Ideal for:

  • Small Industries
  • Warehouses
  • Professional workshops
  • Businesses needing large spaces for material storage and management

Location: The property's location offers easy access to main road networks, facilitating the transportation of products and raw materials.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 1540 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60251
  • ფართი 487 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა