Property 59506 photo 1
Property 59506 photo 2
Property 59506 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 149 კვ.მ in Nicosia. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Office in Agios Antonios, Nicosia. The property is an office on the first floor in Agios Antonios. It is part of a mixed-use building located on Salaminos avenue, opposite 'Kolokasi' parking lot. It has an internal area of 149sqm and 33sqm covered verandas, occupies the whole first floor of the building and it consists of a lobby area, office spaces, conference room, 2 kitchenets, 2 toilets and 1 covered veranda. It has the has exclusive right of use for 3 parking places (2 ground floor parking spaces and 1 parking space in basement). The office is currently leased, providing a high return. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. There is a consensual agreement for the delivery of free and vacant possession by 30/06/2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 2071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52083
  • ფართი 169 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 34000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53152
  • ფართი 200 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 816 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58619
  • ფართი 496 m²
იყიდება
300 000 € 1630 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59505
  • ფართი 184 m²
იყიდება
290 000 € 1946 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59506
  • ფართი 149 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა