Property 58700 photo 1
Property 58700 photo 2
Property 58700 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 17057 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Field in Potami, Nicosia. The property is a field in Potami. It is located 300m from Agios Georgios church and 180m from the center of the village. The field has an area of 17,057sqm with a total road frontage of 250m. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25718
  • ფართი 636 m²
იყიდება
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49151
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 45000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51689
  • ფართი 4140 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52761
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53163
  • ფართი 4701 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა