Property 57596 photo 1
Property 57596 photo 2
Property 57596 photo 3
Property 57596 photo 4
Property 57596 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2156 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Lakatamia. It is located at Ioannis Makrygiannis Street and 300m from Anthoupolis High School. The field has an area of 2,156sqm and benefits from a road frontage of 100m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25679
  • ფართი 972 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25718
  • ფართი 636 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49151
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 45000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51689
  • ფართი 4140 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52761
  • ფართი 7358 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა