Property 57295 photo 1
Property 57295 photo 2
Property 57295 photo 3
Property 57295 photo 4
Property 57295 photo 5
Property 57295 photo 6
Property 57295 photo 7
Property 57295 photo 8
Property 57295 photo 9
Property 57295 photo 10
Property 57295 photo 11

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2400 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 298 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Two Luxury Villas with Private Pools – 160 m² Each

Located in one of Crete’s most sought-after areas, these two elegant villas perfectly balance modern design, comfort, and sustainability. Whether for private living or as a high-return investment, they offer an exceptional lifestyle opportunity.

Each villa spans 160 m² and features:

  • 3 spacious bedrooms, each with en-suite bathrooms
  • An additional guest bathroom for convenience
  • Bright, open-plan interiors with modern furnishings
  • Fully equipped kitchen connected to the living and dining areas
  • Large aluminium double-glazed windows for natural light and excellent insulation

Outdoor Living

Step outside to your private swimming pool with a separate children’s section, surrounded by sun loungers and shaded areas. A BBQ and dining area complete the setting, making it perfect for relaxed family moments or entertaining guests under the Cretan sky.

Sustainable Features

  • Solar panels for electricity
  • Solar water-heating system
  • Heating and cooling pumps in every room

Strong Investment Potential

Both villas are already successfully rented out, generating very good ROI with proven occupancy rates. Detailed rental data is available upon request, demonstrating their reliability as an income-producing investment.

Location Highlights

  • Sandy beach: 2.5 km (5 minutes by car)
  • Taverns: 800 m
  • Supermarket: 1.5 km (2 minutes by car)
  • Tennis & Paddle Academies: 2.8 km (4 minutes by car)
  • Golf Course: 5.3 km (8 minutes by car)
  • Water Park: 5.3 km (8 minutes by car)
  • Heraklion Airport: 20 km
  • New Kastelli Airport: 17 km

Why Choose These Villas?

Combining privacy, eco-friendly living, and proven rental returns, these villas are an outstanding option for both a serene retreat and a profitable investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49821
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50580
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50590
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 590 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50742
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50829
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 260 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50830
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა