გაყიდული
Property 52020 photo 1
Property 52020 photo 2
Property 52020 photo 3
Property 52020 photo 4
Property 52020 photo 5
Property 52020 photo 6
Property 52020 photo 7
Property 52020 photo 8
Property 52020 photo 9
Property 52020 photo 10
Property 52020 photo 11
Property 52020 photo 12
Property 52020 photo 13
Property 52020 photo 14
Property 52020 photo 15
Property 52020 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 20 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 94 კვ.მ in Crete. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For sale is a newly built semi-detached villa with an open sea view, situated in a prime location just a few meters from the sea (80m away), in Panormos Area, Crete island. 

This modern 2-bedroom house with a living area of 94 sq.m. features an outdoor space for sunbeds and a private pool (2x3m.). It is designed and constructed with high-quality materials and finishes. The modern architecture blends seamlessly with the natural surroundings, creating a harmonious living environment. 

This house is an ideal combination as a holiday home and an investment property with the potential to generate great income during the tourist season. 

Layout:

  • Ground Floor: Open space consisted of living, dining, kitchen and a shower WC.
  • First Floor: One master bedroom with en-suite Shower WC.
  • Attic: One master bedroom with en-suite shower WC. 

Furniture and electric appliances are included in the price. 

Extras: Aluminium double-glazed windows and electrical shutters, A/Cs cooling and heating in every room, solar panels for hot water, stone made, key ready even the curtains are included in the price.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 2823 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33752
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 2043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49454
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
353 500 € 310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50242
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56378
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56379
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
342 000 € 2478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57226
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62321
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 5471 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64535
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა