დაჯავშნილი
Property 51847 photo 1
Property 51847 photo 2
Property 51847 photo 3
Property 51847 photo 4
Property 51847 photo 5
Property 51847 photo 6
Property 51847 photo 7
Property 51847 photo 8
Property 51847 photo 9
Property 51847 photo 10
Property 51847 photo 11
Property 51847 photo 12
Property 51847 photo 13
Property 51847 photo 14
Property 51847 photo 15
Property 51847 photo 16
Property 51847 photo 17
Property 51847 photo 18
Property 51847 photo 19
Property 51847 photo 20
Property 51847 photo 21
Property 51847 photo 22
Property 51847 photo 23
Property 51847 photo 24
Property 51847 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 54 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

 

Nett square meters : 53,96 

 

 

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from The National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63911
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64830
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65117
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63425
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა