გაყიდული
Property 51754 photo 1
Property 51754 photo 2
Property 51754 photo 3
Property 51754 photo 4
Property 51754 photo 5
Property 51754 photo 6
Property 51754 photo 7
Property 51754 photo 8
Property 51754 photo 9
Property 51754 photo 10
Property 51754 photo 11
Property 51754 photo 12
Property 51754 photo 13
Property 51754 photo 14
Property 51754 photo 15

Details

  • წლიური: 5,90%
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 43 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

An apartment of 40 sq.m. in Thessaloniki is for available for sale. It is located on the first floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen and one shower WC. The apartment has heating. Fully renovated in 2023, it is ideal for both private living and rental use.

Located 20 minutes walk from city center, in Ksirokrini area (Xirokrini). The famous One Salonica Outlet Mall is a 10-minute walk away. The area has shops, a cinema and a food court. Nearby is the city train station as well as KTEL Thessaloniki, with buses to all parts of all city regions. There is also a metro station under construction very near. The area is densely populated and has all the necessary infrastructure.

Address: Manika 15

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
340 000 € 3505 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57577
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57578
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57687
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
68 000 € 1619 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57849
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 2959 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58082
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
82 000 € 1138 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58115
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
355 000 € 2886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58206
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
გირავდება
დან 350 € /თვეში 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58259
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
325 000 € 3532 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58273
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 2035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58412
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა