Property 51391 photo 1
Property 51391 photo 2
Property 51391 photo 3
Property 51391 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 44 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 2 km

აღწერა

Investment Opportunity – 600 sq.m. Building by the Sea in Sitia

For sale: Corner building with a total area of 600 sq.m., just 44 meters from the sea and 2 km from Sitia Airport. Located in a privileged spot within the city, the property offers excellent visibility and immediate access to the coastal promenade.

It consists of four apartments and a ground-floor retail space, making it ideal for tourist development, a boutique hotel, or a mixed-use residential and commercial project.

The building requires full renovation, but presents rare potential for customized design and high-yield investment.

A unique opportunity in one of Eastern Crete’s most charming seaside towns.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51391
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 44 m
იყიდება
695 000 € 3159 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57733
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა