2 986 000 € 2 500 000 €
5556 €/m²
Property 49030 photo 1
Property 49030 photo 2
Property 49030 photo 3
Property 49030 photo 4
Property 49030 photo 5
Property 49030 photo 6
Property 49030 photo 7
Property 49030 photo 8
Property 49030 photo 9
Property 49030 photo 10
Property 49030 photo 11
Property 49030 photo 12
Property 49030 photo 13
Property 49030 photo 14
Property 49030 photo 15
Property 49030 photo 16
Property 49030 photo 17
Property 49030 photo 18
Property 49030 photo 19

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2016
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 450 კვ.მ in Crete. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For Sale: Luxurious 450 m² Villa with Private Pool – Heraklion, Crete

Set in Heraklion, Crete, this masterfully designed 450 m² villa, built in 2016 and completed in 2018, lies within an expansive 11,500 m² private estate. It offers uninterrupted panoramic views of the sea, mountains, city, and Zeus Island.

The property consists of two main units, accommodating up to 14 guests in total. Every detail of decoration, furnishings, and finishes reflects exceptional quality, combining luxury, comfort, and functionality.

Main Villa (270 m², 2 Floors)

  • Ground Floor: Spacious open-plan living room with 75” Smart HDTV, Netflix, Nintendo Wii, fireplace, dining area, and fully equipped island-style kitchen with premium Gaggenau and Liebherr appliances. Direct access to front and back yards, a large veranda, the pool area, and a fully equipped BBQ.
  • Bedrooms: Three bedrooms, including a master suite with king-size bed, Jacuzzi, and ensuite bathroom. The other two bedrooms feature a double bed and two singles (convertible to a double). All rooms have direct access to outdoor areas and the pool.
  • Independent Master Suite: Located on the lower floor, with its own living room, kitchen, dining area, double bedroom with ensuite, direct garden access, sauna, outdoor bathroom, and private garage.

Guest Apartment

  • First Floor: Kitchenette, sitting & dining area, and two ensuite bedrooms.
  • Ground Floor: Gym and playroom, both with direct access to the garden and pool.

Outdoor Areas

The villa is surrounded by 11,500 m² of beautifully landscaped grounds, featuring olive, pomegranate, lemon, citrus, walnut, and other fruit trees. The estate also includes a private water drill ensuring self-sufficiency, and a charming private church within the grounds.

  • 50 m² heated swimming pool with counter-current system and hydro massage (child-safe cover and temperature control).
  • Fully equipped BBQ area with wood oven and sink.
  • Two outdoor dining areas and multiple lounging spots with sunbeds, umbrellas, chairs, and hammocks.
  • Sauna for 5–6 people.
  • Fully equipped gym (elliptical, treadmill, TRX, free weights).
  • Playroom with pool table, foosball, and table tennis.
  • Private parking and fully fenced grounds for complete privacy.

The villa is sold fully furnished and equipped, with all electrical appliances by Gaggenau, ready for immediate use. Perfect both as a permanent residence and as a luxurious holiday retreat offering privacy, comfort, and sophistication.

Distances

  • 1,600 m from sandy beaches
  • 1,500 m from cafés, supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants
  • 10 km from Heraklion International Airport
  • 13 km from Heraklion City Center
  • 13 km from Heraklion Port
  • 5 km from Cretaquarium
  • 11 km from Tennis & Padel Academy
  • 16 km from Golf Club
  • 16 km from Water Park

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51148
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58511
  • ფართი 296 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33063
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56466
  • ფართი 379 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 37 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა