Property 46232 photo 1
Property 46232 photo 2
Property 46232 photo 3
Property 46232 photo 4
Property 46232 photo 5

Details

  • წლიური: 4,72%
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 41 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Profitable investment offer!

 

Available for sale is a commercial property in the center of Thessaloniki. The property is 41 sq.m. and is located on 118 Agiou Dimitriou street within walking distance of the main attractions of the area: from the Church of St. Demetrius of Thessaloniki (included in the UNESCO World Heritage List) and from the Roman Market. The property is located in a popular and lively area of ​​the city, which is part of the tourist routes of the northern capital.

The property is spread on 2 floors:

  • Ground floor: 18 sq.m.
  • Semi basement floor: 23 sq.m.

At the moment the property is leased for 300 euros per month.

Benefits of this commercial space:

  • Favorable location - city center
  • Availability for clients
  • The area offers a well-developed transport network

By purchasing this long-term asset, you get a guaranteed monthly income!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
85 000 € 850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48633
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
ექსკლუზივი იყიდება
100 000 € 3703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51431
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 154 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52471
  • ფართი 454 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1594 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58022
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
85 000 € 2023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60983
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3800 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 2027 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61472
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
89 000 € 1072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62056
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4400 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 1595 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62058
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62070
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა