Property 42509 photo 1
Property 42509 photo 2
Property 42509 photo 3
Property 42509 photo 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2005
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a commercial building of total area 660 sq.m in the city center of Athens

Within a distance of 150 m is located the metro station of Metaxourgeio and the famous square of Karaiskaki 

The property consists of : 

Basement of 110 sq.m 

Ground floor of 110 sq.m 

First floor of 110 sq.m 

Second floor of 110 sq.m 

Third floor of 110 sq.m 

Fourth floor of 110 sq.m 

Due to the very central location, the property after a potential reconstruction could bring to its owner high and stable income from the rent 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30788
  • ფართი 913 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30898
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31119
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9600 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31281
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31831
  • ფართი 344 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 5806 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31871
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 1028 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32020
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
230 000 € 1586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32132
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33171
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა