მოთხოვნით
Property 41442 photo 1
Property 41442 photo 2
Property 41442 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41442
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 137 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირავდება
დან 6 250 € /თვეში 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56111
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56121
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56122
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 8680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56357
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56452
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56457
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
890 000 € 7235 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56458
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56476
  • ფართი 356 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56483
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
580 000 € 4873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56484
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა