მოთხოვნით
Property 41429 photo 1
Property 41429 photo 2
Property 41429 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41429
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 168 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51113
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51114
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51193
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3789 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51289
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
5 900 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51299
  • ფართი 1357 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
9 580 000 € 5512 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51300
  • ფართი 1738 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51403
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
3 750 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51496
  • ფართი 1512 m²
  • Rooms 18
იყიდება
505 000 € 3156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51520
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
210 000 € 3134 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51524
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა