მოთხოვნით
Property 41426 photo 1
Property 41426 photo 2
Property 41426 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41426
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 136 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50617
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50921
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50925
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50926
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51111
  • ფართი 968 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51113
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51114
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51193
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3789 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51289
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
5 900 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51299
  • ფართი 1357 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა