მოთხოვნით
Property 41420 photo 1
Property 41420 photo 2
Property 41420 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41420
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 174 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
658 000 € 6388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22607
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22850
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23042
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23056
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 14583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23454
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23518
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23563
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23725
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23729
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23730
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა