მოთხოვნით
Property 41418 photo 1
Property 41418 photo 2
Property 41418 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41418
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 136 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52281
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
100 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65731
  • ფართი 45 m²
იყიდება
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55978
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52168
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56084
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56595
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
70 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65727
  • ფართი 28 m²
იყიდება
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56457
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55886
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
100 000 € 2127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65730
  • ფართი 47 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა