მოთხოვნით
Property 41411 photo 1
Property 41411 photo 2
Property 41411 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41411
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 390 000 € 12507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32903
  • ფართი 351 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
635 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32998
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
840 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33330
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
475 000 € 3861 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33353
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
480 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33723
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
580 000 € 6304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33758
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 2 400 000 € 17266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33840
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
911 000 € 846 000 € 3990 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33867
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33894
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33907
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა