მოთხოვნით
Property 41406 photo 1
Property 41406 photo 2
Property 41406 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41406
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 168 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Infinity Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 540 000 € 11323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47030
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 4814 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47031
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47061
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48367
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48572
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48660
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48787
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48791
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48889
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48935
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა