მოთხოვნით
Property 41402 photo 1
Property 41402 photo 2
Property 41402 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41402
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 174 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირავდება
დან 3 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36487
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირავდება
დან 2 000 € 16 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36560
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52049
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52050
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52058
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
480 000 € 2944 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52060
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52061
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52072
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
725 000 € 3961 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52248
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52260
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა