მოთხოვნით
Property 41395 photo 1
Property 41395 photo 2
Property 41395 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41395
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
440 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55941
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
670 000 € 6203 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55944
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
900 000 € 6338 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55950
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 340 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55952
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56071
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56084
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56085
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
გირავდება
დან 6 250 € /თვეში 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56111
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56121
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56122
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა