მოთხოვნით
Property 41387 photo 1
Property 41387 photo 2
Property 41387 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41387
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 168 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41351
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 840 000 € 16321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41352
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41353
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41354
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 090 000 € 17416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41355
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41356
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41357
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41358
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 120 000 € 17666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41359
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41360
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა