მოთხოვნით
Property 41369 photo 1
Property 41369 photo 2
Property 41369 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41369
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 137 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 5263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38344
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
800 000 € 4968 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38532
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 5035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38567
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38599
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
792 000 € 9658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38863
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
459 000 € 3857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38892
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
477 000 € 3407 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38924
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 9857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38940
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38958
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
490 000 € 3402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39082
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა